fbpx
Competició
Local
Visitant
Dia
Lloc
Lliga ASOBAL
Ángel Ximénez Avia - Puente Genil
Fraikin BM Granollers
Dg 20.10.2019 - 12:00
Puente Genil
Divisió d'Honor Femenina
KH-7 BMG Femení
BMC Liberbank Gijón
Ds 19.10.2019 - 16:30
Palau d'Esports
1a Estatal
BM Granollers B
H. Sant Vicenç
Ds 19.10.2019 - 18:45
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Cat. Sènior Femenina
BM Granollers B
CE Handbol BCN Sants
Ds 19.10.2019 - 20:30
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Sènior Masc.
Molins de Q - CE Molins de Rei
BM Granollers C
Dg 20.10.2019 - 18:05
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
H. Sant Joan Despí
Juvenil A
Ds 19.10.2019 - 16:00
Sant Joan Despí
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
ASME
Juvenil Sporting
Dg 20.10.2019 - 11:30
Pavelló de la Verneda
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
BM. La Roca B
Juvenil Femení
Dg 20.10.2019 - 12:30
La Roca del Vallès
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Jorba Solà CH Igualada
Cadet A
Dg 20.10.2019 - 13:30
Igualada
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
AEH Les Franqueses Verd
Cadet Sporting
Ds 19.10.2019 - 19:00
Les Franqueses del Vallès
1a Catalana Cadet Masc
C. A. Sabadell Handbol
Cadet Atlètic
Dg 20.10.2019 - 09:00
Sabadell
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Cadet Femení
H. Sant Cugat Vermell
Ds 19.10.2019 - 12:30
Sant Cugat del Vallès
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil A
CH La Salle Montcada
Dg 20.10.2019 - 10:00
Palau d'Esports
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil Atlètic
CH Sant Esteve Sesrovires
Ds 19.10.2019 - 11:00
Palau d'Esports de Granollers
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil Sporting
CH Amposta
Dg 20.10.2019 - 13:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
Infantil Femení
CH Montgrí
Dg 20.10.2019 - 11:30
Palau d'Esports
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
H. Sant Llorenç -Sant Feliu
Infantil Fem. Sporting
Ds 19.10.2019 - 11:30
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
H. Sant Llorenç -Sant Feliu
Aleví Àlex Viaña
Ds 19.10.2019 - 10:15
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Jordi Nuñez
UE Sarrià
Dg 20.10.2019 - 10:00
Sarrià de Ter
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Miquel Prat
CH Canovelles
Ds 19.10.2019 - 09:30
Palau d'Esports de Granollers
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Femení
CH Amposta
Dg 20.10.2019 - 13:00
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
H. La Garriga
Benjamí Raul Campos
Ds 19.10.2019 - 11:00
La Garriga
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Cadet Fem. Sporting
ASME
Ds 19.10.2019 - 12:30
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
CH Canovelles Groc
Benjamí Carlos Viver
Ds 19.10.2019 - 13:15
Canovelles
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
CH Canovelles Negre
Benjamí Resina
Ds 19.10.2019 - 11:45
Canovelles
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
H. Montornès
Prebenjamí Eduard Barbany
Ds 19.10.2019 - 10:00
Montornès del Vallès - El Sorralet
Lliga Benjamí Femení CEVO
H. Montornès
Benjamí Femení Miriam González
Ds 19.10.2019 - 12:00
Montornès del Vallès - El Sorralet
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
PME-AEH Les Franqueses
Benjamí Pep Blanchart
Ds 19.10.2019 - 16:00
Les Franqueses del Vallès
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
H. Roquerol Negre
Prebenjamí Joan Ribell
Ds 19.10.2019 - 11:15
La Roca del Vallès
Lliga Demanoenmano
Obra Social
Indizen Catalonia A
Ds 19.10.2019 - 12:30
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Descarregar pdf

banner-festesoci2018-CAT