Competición
Día
Local
Visitante
Copa EHF
Domingo 18.02.2018
Fraikin BM Granollers
KS Azoty-Pulawy SA
Lliga ASOBAL
Miércoles 14.02.2018
Recoletas Atl. Valladolid
30
Fraikin BM Granollers
31
Copa de la Reina
Sábado 17.02.2018
KH-7 BMG Femení
Mecalia Atl. Guardés
1a Estatal
Domingo 18.02.2018
BM Granollers B
H. Sant Esteve Sesrovires
1a Catalana Sènior
Sábado 17.02.2018
BM Granollers C
H. Esplugues B
Lliga Cat. Sènior Femenina
Sábado 17.02.2018
H. Cooperativa Sant Boi
BM Granollers Atlètic
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Sábado 17.02.2018
Juvenil A
FC Barcelona Lassa
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Sábado 17.02.2018
Sant Martí Adrianenc B
Juvenil Sporting
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
Sábado 17.02.2018
H. Sant Vicenç - Bar Mi Casa
Juvenil Femení
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Domingo 18.02.2018
Cadet A
BM. La Roca 1953
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Domingo 18.02.2018
Cadet Sporting
BM. La Roca
2a Catalana Cadet Masc.
Domingo 18.02.2018
Cadet Atlètic
CH Cerdanyola Negre
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Sábado 17.02.2018
CH Ascó
Cadet Femení
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Sábado 17.02.2018
Sabadell Handbol
Infantil Atlètic
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
Sábado 17.02.2018
H. Palautordera Salicrú
Infantil Femení
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
Domingo 18.02.2018
Infantil Fem. Sporting
Joventut La Llagosta
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Sábado 17.02.2018
Aleví Àlex Viaña
CH Sant Esteve Blanc
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Sábado 17.02.2018
Aleví Jordi Nuñez
H. Salou
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Sábado 17.02.2018
Aleví Miquel Prat
CH Bordils Blanc
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Sábado 17.02.2018
Aleví Josep M. Junqueras
PME Les Franqueses Verd
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Sábado 17.02.2018
Benjamí Raul Campos
PME Les Franqueses Verd
1a Catalana Cadet Fem.
Domingo 18.02.2018
Cadet Fem. Sporting
CEH BCN Sants
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Sábado 17.02.2018
Benjamí Carlos Viver
PME Les Franqueses Negre
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Sábado 17.02.2018
Benjamí Resina
PME Les Franqueses Blanc
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Sábado 17.02.2018
Prebenjamí Eduard Barbany
CH Malgrat
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Sábado 17.02.2018
Prebenjamí Pep Blanchart
CH Sant Esteve
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Sábado 17.02.2018
Prebenjamí Anna Pi
CH Palautordera Verd
Lliga Benjamí Mixt CEVO
Sábado 17.02.2018
Benjamí Femení Miriam González
La Salle Montcada
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Sábado 17.02.2018
H. Gavà Blau
Aleví Femení Judith Vizuete

banner-gcup2018