fbpx
Competición
Día
Local
Visitante
Lliga ASOBAL
Domingo 16.02.2020
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Fraikin BM Granollers
Copa de la Reina
Sábado 15.02.2020
KH-7 BMG Femení
Vino Doña Berenguela BM. Bolaños
1a Estatal
Sábado 15.02.2020
EH Sant Vicenç Bar Mi Casa
BM Granollers B
Lliga Catalana Sènior Masc.
Sábado 15.02.2020
H. Vilamajor
BM Granollers C
Lliga Cat. Sènior Femenina
Sábado 15.02.2020
CH Vilanova del Camí
BM Granollers Atlètic
Lliga Cat. Masters Fem.
Domingo 16.02.2020
Veteranes BM. Granollers
CH Vilamajor
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Miércoles 12.02.2020
KH-7 BM. Granollers SP
Juvenil A
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Sábado 15.02.2020
H. Sant Quirze Verd
Juvenil Sporting
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
Sábado 15.02.2020
Juvenil Femení
Avannubo BM. La Roca
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Miércoles 12.02.2020
Cadet A
OAR Gràcia Sabadell
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Sábado 15.02.2020
CH Bordils Blanc
Cadet Sporting
1a Catalana Cadet Masc
Sábado 15.02.2020
H. Sant Quirze
Cadet Atlètic
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Sábado 15.02.2020
Cadet Femení
EH Sant Vicenç
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
Domingo 16.02.2020
CH Martorell Groc
Infantil A
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Sábado 15.02.2020
H. Parets
Infantil Atlètic
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Sábado 15.02.2020
OAR Gràcia Sabadell
Infantil Sporting
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
Sábado 15.02.2020
Avannubo BM. La Roca
Infantil Femení
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
Sábado 15.02.2020
Infantil Fem. Sporting
EXEM Lleida Pardinyes
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Sábado 15.02.2020
CH Sant Esteve Sesrovires
Aleví Àlex Viaña
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Sábado 15.02.2020
Aleví Jordi Nuñez
Sant Martí Voramar
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Sábado 15.02.2020
Aleví Miquel Prat
CH Vic
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Sábado 15.02.2020
Benjamí Raul Campos
H. Vilamajor
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Domingo 16.02.2020
H. Sant Cugat Vermell
Cadet Fem. Sporting
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Sábado 15.02.2020
FH Roquerol
Benjamí Carlos Viver
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Sábado 15.02.2020
JH Malgrat
Benjamí Resina
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Sábado 15.02.2020
CH Canovelles
Prebenjamí Eduard Barbany
Lliga Benjamí Femení CEVO
Sábado 15.02.2020
CH Vilamajor
Benjamí Femení Miriam González
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Sábado 15.02.2020
CH Vilamajor
Aleví Femení Judith Vizuete
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Sábado 15.02.2020
Benjamí Pep Blanchart
PB H. Montmeló
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Sábado 15.02.2020
H. Sant Fost
Prebenjamí Joan Ribell
Lliga Demanoenmano
Sábado 15.02.2020
CH Cerdanyola Cap i Cua
Obra Social

Banner Inferior ESP