fbpx
Competición
Local
Visitante
Día
Lugar
Lliga ASOBAL
Fraikin BM Granollers
BM. Logroño La Rioja
Ma 10.12.2019 - 20:00
Palau d'Esports
1a Estatal
Poblenou
BM Granollers B
Sa 14.12.2019 - 20:00
Pavelló Nova Icària
Lliga Catalana Sènior Masc.
Volvo Ronda 15 H. Cooperativa
BM Granollers C
Sa 14.12.2019 - 18:00
Sant Boi de Llobregat
Lliga Cat. Sènior Femenina
BM Granollers Atlètic
H. Sant Vicenç B
Do 15.12.2019 - 18:05
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Cat. Masters Fem.
Avannubo BM. La Roca
Veteranes BM. Granollers
Do 15.12.2019 - 12:30
La Roca del Vallès
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Juvenil A
H. Sant Joan Despí
Sa 14.12.2019 - 17:40
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Juvenil Sporting
ASME
Sa 14.12.2019 - 19:15
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
Juvenil Femení
BM. La Roca B
Sa 14.12.2019 - 20:50
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Cadet A
Jorba Solà CH Igualada
Sa 14.12.2019 - 11:45
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Cadet Sporting
AEH Les Franqueses Verd
Sa 14.12.2019 - 16:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
1a Catalana Cadet Masc
Cadet Atlètic
CH Bordils Verd
Sa 14.12.2019 - 19:15
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
KH-7 BM. Granollers Sporting
Cadet Femení
Sa 14.12.2019 - 16:00
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil A
CH Terrassa Vermell
Sa 14.12.2019 - 13:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Poblenou
Infantil Atlètic
Sa 14.12.2019 - 11:45
Pista Escola Montseny
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil Sporting
OAR Gràcia Sabadell B
Sa 14.12.2019 - 09:00
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
Infantil Femení
H. Sant Quirze
Do 15.12.2019 - 13:00
Pavelló del Tub
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
Infantil Fem. Sporting
C. A. Sabadell Handbol
Sa 14.12.2019 - 10:15
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
C. A. Sabadell Handbol
Infantil Fem. Sporting
Do 15.12.2019 - 09:00
Sabadell - Pavelló de Can Balsach
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Àlex Viaña
H. Ribes Negre
Sa 14.12.2019 - 11:45
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Jordi Nuñez
H. Gavà
Sa 14.12.2019 - 10:30
Palau d'Esports
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
BM. Barberà
Aleví Miquel Prat
Sa 14.12.2019 - 10:30
Barberà del Vallès
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Benjamí Raul Campos
H. Sant Esteve de Palautordera
Sa 14.12.2019 - 09:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Cadet Fem. Sporting
KH-7 BM. Granollers
Sa 14.12.2019 - 16:00
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
CH Sant Esteve Groc
Benjamí Carlos Viver
Sa 14.12.2019 - 11:30
Sant Esteve de Palautordera
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
HC Laietà Argentona
Benjamí Resina
Sa 14.12.2019 - 10:15
Argentona
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
CH Palautordera Verd
Prebenjamí Eduard Barbany
Sa 14.12.2019 -
Palautordera
Lliga Benjamí Femení CEVO
CH Sant Esteve
Benjamí Femení Miriam González
Sa 14.12.2019 - 10:00
Sant Esteve de Palautordera
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Femení Judith Vizuete
CH Ascó
Sa 14.12.2019 -
Granollers
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Benjamí Pep Blanchart
CH Parets
Sa 14.12.2019 - 09:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Demanoenmano
Obra Social
CH Cardedeu Blanc
Sa 14.12.2019 - 13:30
Palau d'Esports
Descargar pdf

banner-festesoci2018-ESP