fbpx
Competición
Local
Visitante
Día
Lugar
Amistós
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Fraikin BM Granollers
Ju 23.01.2020 - 20:15
Port de Sagunt
Divisió d'Honor Femenina
Rocasa Gran Canaria
KH-7 BMG Femení
Sa 25.01.2020 - 20:00 hc
Telde
1a Estatal
BM Granollers B
CH Palautordera Salicrú
Sa 25.01.2020 - 20:00
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Sènior Masc.
BM Granollers C
H. Garbí de Palafrugell
Do 26.01.2020 - 18:45
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Cat. Sènior Femenina
BM Granollers Atlètic
CH Palautordera Salicrú
Do 26.01.2020 - 17:00
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Cat. Masters Fem.
Veteranes BM. Granollers
OAR Gràcia Sabadell
Sa 25.01.2020 - 18:00
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
H. Terrassa
Juvenil A
Sa 25.01.2020 - 19:30
Terrassa
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
CH La Salle Montcada
Juvenil Sporting
Do 26.01.2020 - 17:00
Montcada i Reixac
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Finestrelles SC H. Esplugues
Cadet A
Do 26.01.2020 - 10:15
Esplugues de Llobregat
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
UE Sarrià
Cadet Sporting
Do 26.01.2020 - 12:45
Sarrià de Ter
1a Catalana Cadet Masc
Cadet Atlètic
Joventut Mataró Groc
Sa 25.01.2020 - 12:45
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
ASME
Cadet Femení
Sa 25.01.2020 - 13:30
Pavelló de la Verneda
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
H. Sant Cugat
Infantil A
Do 26.01.2020 - 09:00
Valldoreix
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil Atlètic
OAR Gràcia Sabadell B
Sa 25.01.2020 - 10:00
Palau d'Esports
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil Sporting
Molins de Q - CE Molins de Rei
Do 26.01.2020 - 13:15
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
CE Handbol BCN Sants
Infantil Femení
Sa 25.01.2020 - 16:00
Poliesportiu de la Marina
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
CH Sant Andreu
Infantil Fem. Sporting
Sa 25.01.2020 - 11:00
CEM Bon Pastor
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Joventut La Llagosta
Aleví Àlex Viaña
Sa 25.01.2020 - 09:45
La Llagosta
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
HC Laietà Argentona
Aleví Jordi Nuñez
Sa 25.01.2020 - 16:00
Argentona
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Miquel Prat
CH Vilamajor
Sa 25.01.2020 - 11:30
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Benjamí Raul Campos
Ch Sant Esteve Blau
Sa 25.01.2020 - 12:30
Pavelló del Tub
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
CE Handbol BCN Sants
Cadet Fem. Sporting
Sa 25.01.2020 - 12:00
pavelló de l'Espanya Industrial
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Benjamí Carlos Viver
CH Montornès
Sa 25.01.2020 - 12:30
Pavelló del Tub
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Benjamí Resina
CH Montornès
Sa 25.01.2020 - 11:15
Pavelló del Tub
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Eduard Barbany
CH Montornès
Sa 25.01.2020 - 10:00
Pavelló del Tub
Lliga Benjamí Femení CEVO
Benjamí Femení Miriam González
CH Cardedeu Vermell
Sa 25.01.2020 - 11:15
Pavelló del Tub
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Ch Sant Andreu
Aleví Femení Judith Vizuete
Sa 25.01.2020 - 10:00
CEM Bon Pastor
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Benjamí Pep Blanchart
Ch Cardedeu Vermell
Sa 25.01.2020 - 11:15
Pavelló del Tub
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Joan Ribell
Ch Palautordera Blanc
Sa 25.01.2020 - 10:00
Pavelló del Tub
Descargar pdf

banner-festesoci2018-ESP