Competició
Local
Visitant
Dia
Lloc
Lliga ASOBAL
Angel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Fraikin BM Granollers
Dg 21.10.2018 - 12:30
Puente Genil
Divisió d'Honor Femenina
H. Canyamelar València
KH-7 BMG Femení
Dv 19.10.2018 - 21:00
València
1a Estatal
H. Sant Vicenç - Bar Mi Casa
BM Granollers B
Dg 21.10.2018 - 13:00
Sant Vicenç dels Horts
Lliga Catalana Sènior Masc.
H. Cardedeu
BM Granollers C
Ds 20.10.2018 - 19:00
Cardedeu
Lliga Cat. Sènior Femenina
BM Granollers Atlètic
CH Ascó
Dg 21.10.2018 - 11:30
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Avannubo BM. La Roca 1953
Juvenil A
Ds 20.10.2018 - 19:30
La Roca del Vallès
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Juvenil Sporting
Barça Lassa
Ds 20.10.2018 - 18:00
Palau d'Esports de Granollers
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
H. Ribes
Juvenil Femení
Dg 21.10.2018 - 17:00
Sant Pere de Ribes
1a Catalana Cadet Masc
Cadet Atlètic
Ices Handbol Terrassa
Dc 17.10.2018 - 20:15
pavelló del Tub
1a Catalana Cadet Masc
Esportiu Castelldefels
Cadet Atlètic
Ds 20.10.2018 - 16:00
Castelldefels
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
La Salle Montcada
Cadet Femení
Dg 21.10.2018 - 10:00
Montcada i Reixac
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
La Salle Bonanova
Infantil A
Ds 20.10.2018 - 11:15
La Salle Bonanova
2a Catalana Infantil Masculina
CH Canovelles
Infantil Atlètic
Ds 20.10.2018 - 17:30
Canovelles
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
H. Sant Cugat Groc
Infantil Sporting
Ds 20.10.2018 - 13:15
Sant Cugat del Vallès
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
Infantil Fem. Sporting
H. Sant Joan Despí C
Dg 21.10.2018 - 10:00
Palau d'Esports de Granollers
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Jordi Nuñez
H. Bordils
Ds 20.10.2018 - 12:30
Palau d'Esports
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
H. Sant Joan Despí
Aleví Miquel Prat
Ds 20.10.2018 - 19:15
Sant Joan Despí
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Aleví Josep M. Junqueras
Joventut Mataró
Ds 20.10.2018 - 12:30
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
FH Roquerol
Benjamí Raul Campos
Ds 20.10.2018 - 12:15
La Roca del Vallès
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
CE Handbol BCN Sants
Cadet Fem. Sporting
Ds 20.10.2018 - 13:30
Pavelló de l'Espanya Industrial
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
H. Montornès
Benjamí Carlos Viver
Ds 20.10.2018 - 10:00
Montornès del Vallès
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
CH Canovelles
Benjamí Resina
Ds 20.10.2018 - 10:30
Canovelles
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Eduard Barbany
CH Palautordera
Ds 20.10.2018 - 11:15
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Mixt CEVO
HC Laietà Argentona
Benjamí Femení Miriam González
Ds 20.10.2018 - 11:00
Argentona
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Avannubo BM. La Roca
Aleví Femení Judith Vizuete
Ds 20.10.2018 - 16:30
La Roca del Vallès
Lliga Benjamí Mixt CEVO
FH Roquerol
Benjamí Pep Blanchart
Ds 20.10.2018 - 12:15
La Roca del Vallès
Descarregar pdf

banner-festesoci2018-CAT