fbpx
  • Amistós
    Bada Huesca
    23
    Fraikin BM Granollers
    23
  • Copa de la Reina
    Vino Doña Berenguela BM. Bolaños
    18
    KH-7 BMG Femení
    35
  • 1a Estatal
    Joventut Mataró
    31
    BM Granollers B
    30
  • Lliga Catalana Sènior Masc.
    CH Terrassa
    31
    BM Granollers C
    31
  • Lliga Cat. Sènior Femenina
    BM Granollers Atlètic
    25
    Avannubo BM. La Roca
    23
  • Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
    H. Gavà
    19
    Juvenil A
    47
  • Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
    H. Sant Esteve Palautordera
    26
    Juvenil Sporting
    33
  • Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
    Finestrelles SC H. Esplugues
    23
    Juvenil Femení
    27
  • Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
    Cadet A
    39
    Avannubo BM. La Roca
    33
  • 1a Catalana Cadet Masc
    CH Palautordera Salicrú
    44
    Cadet Atlètic
    30
  • Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
    Cadet Femení
    51
    CH La Salle Montcada
    24
  • Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
    Infantil A
    26
    UE Sarrià
    23
  • 1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
    Joventut Mataró Negre
    15
    Infantil Atlètic
    27
  • 1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
    BM. Pau Casals
    28
    Infantil Sporting
    39
  • Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
    CH Cardedeu Blanc
    24
    Infantil Femení
    27
  • 1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
    EH Sant Vicenç
    22
    Infantil Fem. Sporting
    33
  • Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
    Aleví Àlex Viaña
    12
    H. Sant Llorenç - Sant Feliu
    4
  • Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
    CH Canovelles
    4
    Aleví Miquel Prat
    12
  • Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
    Joventut Mataró
    8
    Benjamí Raul Campos
    8
  • Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
    Cadet Fem. Sporting
    30
    H. Ribes Accent
    30
  • Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
    PME-AEH Les Franqueses
    4
    Benjamí Carlos Viver
    12
  • Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
    UEH Calella
    6
    Benjamí Resina
    10
  • Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
    PME-AEH Les Franqueses
    4
    Prebenjamí Eduard Barbany
    12
  • Lliga Benjamí Femení CEVO
    PME-AEH Les Franqueses
    5
    Benjamí Femení Miriam González
    11
  • Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
    Aleví Femení Judith Vizuete
    6
    AEH Les Franqueses
    10
  • Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
    Joventut La Llagosta
    8
    Benjamí Pep Blanchart
    8
  • Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
    PME-AEH Les Franqueses
    6
    Prebenjamí Joan Ribell
    10

Propers partits Fraikin BMG

Amistós
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Fraikin BM Granollers
Dijous 23.01.2020 - 20:15
Port de Sagunt
Copa del Rei
Angel Ximénez Avia - P. Genil
Fraikin BM Granollers
Dijous 30.01.2020 - 20:45
Puente Genil
Copa del Rei
Fraikin BM Granollers
Angel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Diumenge 02.02.2020 - 19:30
Palau d'Esports
ESCOLTA'L EN DIRECTE
RadioGranollers

Resultats lliga ASOBAL

Fraikin BM Granollers
40
-
35
BM Logroño La Rioja
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
27
-
33
Barça
Bidasoa Irún
35
-
28
Liberbank Cantabria BM Sinfín
Quabit BM Guadalajara
24
-
24
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Recoletas Atlético Valladol...
29
-
24
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
Bada Huesca
19
-
23
Viveros Herol BM Nava
BM Benidorm
26
-
25
Liberbank Cuenca
Helvetia Anaitasuna
24
-
32
ABANCA Ademar León
Dades actualitzades per   

Classificació lliga ASOBAL

1.
Barça
30
2.
ABANCA Ademar León
26
3.
Bidasoa Irún
24
4.
BM Logroño La Rioja
22
5.
Liberbank Cuenca
18
6.
Fraikin BM Granollers
15
7.
Helvetia Anaitasuna
13
8.
Viveros Herol BM Nava
12
9.
Recoletas Atlético Valladol...
12
10.
Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG
11
11.
Liberbank Cantabria BM Sinf...
11
12.
BM Benidorm
11
13.
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
11
14.
Quabit BM Guadalajara
11
15.
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
7
16.
Bada Huesca
6
Dades actualitzades per   

Propers partits KH7 BMG Femení

Divisió d'Honor Femenina
Rocasa Gran Canaria
KH-7 BMG Femení
Dissabte 25.01.2020 - 20:00 hc
Telde
Divisió d'Honor Femenina
KH-7 BMG Femení
Rincón Fertilidad Málaga
Dimarts 28.01.2020 - 20:00
Màlaga
Challenge Cup
DHC Sokol Poruba
KH-7 BMG Femení
Dissabte 01.02.2020 - 18:00
Ostrava (República Txeca)

Resultats DHF

CB Salud-Tenerife
33
-
26
Helvetia BM Alcobendas
Conservas Orbe BM Porriño
23
-
26
Mecalia At. Guardés
KH-7 BM Granollers
25
-
29
Aula Alimentos de Valladolid
BMC Liberbank Gijón
22
-
22
Prosetecnisa Zuazo
Super Amara Bera Bera
33
-
23
Rincón Fertilidad Málaga
CB Elche
33
-
29
RoCasa Gran Canaria
Dades actualitzades per   

Classificació DHF

1.
Super Amara Bera Bera
19
2.
Mecalia At. Guardés
15
3.
CB Elche
15
4.
BMC Liberbank Gijón
14
5.
RoCasa Gran Canaria
12
6.
Rincón Fertilidad Málaga
12
7.
KH-7 BM Granollers
8
8.
Aula Alimentos de Valladolid
7
9.
CB Salud-Tenerife
5
10.
Conservas Orbe BM Porriño
5
11.
Prosetecnisa Zuazo
5
12.
Helvetia BM Alcobendas
3
Dades actualitzades per